Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mendoza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mendoza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mendoza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,0399,967
BustAfghanistan 15,6489,724
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,7829,807
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,31210,137
FarahAfghanistan 15,4729,614
GardizAfghanistan 16,14410,032
GhazniAfghanistan 16,0689,985
HeratAfghanistan 15,5229,646
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,17310,050
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,27110,111
KabulAfghanistan 16,16010,042
KandaharAfghanistan 15,7839,808
KhostAfghanistan 16,20310,069
KunduzAfghanistan 16,16610,046
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,7869,810
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,0149,951
North SalangAfghanistan 16,15510,039
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,6219,707
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,8839,870
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,8149,827
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,4019,571
ShkoderAlbania 12,2617,619
TiranaAlbania 12,2427,607
VloreAlbania 12,1767,566
AdrarAlgeria 9,9056,155
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7556,683
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7596,686
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,0996,897
BatnaAlgeria 10,9206,786
BecharAlgeria 10,0036,216
BejaiaAlgeria 10,8906,767
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,9136,160
BiskraAlgeria 10,8166,721
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4606,500
ChlefAlgeria 10,5896,580
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,9766,821
DjanetAlgeria 10,4426,489
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6256,602
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3226,414
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8126,719
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5146,534
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6466,616
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6936,645
In SalahAlgeria 10,0696,257
MilianaAlgeria 10,6596,623
OranAlgeria 10,4126,470
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7906,084
SkikdaAlgeria 11,0356,857
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0126,222
TebessaAlgeria 11,0336,856
TimimounAlgeria 10,0356,236
TindoufAlgeria 9,2945,776
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7316,668
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2176,349
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,99910,563
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,0236,850
HuamboAngola 8,7425,432
LuandaAngola 8,7395,430
LuenaAngola 9,1865,708
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2725,140
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,3572,086
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,4892,168
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,4932,171
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5552,209
ByrdAntarctica 5,6903,536
DavisAntarctica 8,4075,224
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,3332,071
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1714,456
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 982611
AzulArgentina 928577
Bahia BlancaArgentina 886551
BarilocheArgentina 942585
Buenos AiresArgentina 977607
CeresArgentina 735457
ChamicalArgentina 371230
ChepesArgentina 273170
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,439894
ConcordiaArgentina 1,035643
CórdobaArgentina 470292
Cordoba ObsArgentina 469292
CorrientesArgentina 1,141709
EsquelArgentina 1,135706
EzeizaArgentina 976607
FormosaArgentina 1,267787
General PicoArgentina 563350
GualeguaychuArgentina 955593
JuninArgentina 757470
La PlataArgentina 1,036644
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,241771
La RiojaArgentina 435270
LaboulayeArgentina 527328
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,9571,216
Las LomitasArgentina 1,214755
Malarg EArgentina 299186
MaquinchaoArgentina 930578
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,164723
Marcos JuarezArgentina 627389
Mendoza AeroArgentina 85
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,100683
NeuquenArgentina 678421
Nueve De JulioArgentina 786489
OranArgentina 1,170727
ParanaArgentina 795494
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,167725
PehuajoArgentina 719447
PergaminoArgentina 776482
PigeArgentina 787489
Pilar ObsArgentina 486302
PosadasArgentina 1,381858
PresidenciaArgentina 1,051653
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9861
Punta IndioArgentina 1,099683
Rafaela IntaArgentina 714443
ReconquistaArgentina 964599
Rio CuartoArgentina 431268
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0831,295
RivadaviaArgentina 1,130702
RosarioArgentina 753468
SaltaArgentina 951591
San AntonioArgentina 939584
San LuisArgentina 237147
San RafaelArgentina 194120
Santa RosaArgentina 586364
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 717446
SarmientoArgentina 1,412878
TrelewArgentina 1,189739
TucumanArgentina 759472
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4371,515
Villa DoloresArgentina 364226
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 592368
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 336209
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,1478,791
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2323,872
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9507,426
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4327,725
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2678,244
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3328,285
AmberleyAustralia 11,9827,446
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1187,530
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9797,444
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2418,850
CairnsAustralia 13,3728,310
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4597,121
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5868,442
CedunaAustralia 12,4097,711
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4487,735
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2948,261
Cobar MoAustralia 11,9857,447
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7948,572
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7167,281
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6687,872
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0618,738
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5589,047
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7919,191
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7817,321
East SaleAustralia 11,2877,014
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5137,775
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5127,775
EssendonAustralia 11,4217,097
ForrestAustralia 12,7097,898
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2126,967
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1468,169
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3248,279
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0678,741
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8186,722
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8206,724
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0858,131
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8537,987
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9546,807
LavertonAustralia 11,4147,093
LearmonthAustralia 13,8788,624
LongreachAustralia 12,8357,976
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8357,976
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2616,998
Low HeadAustralia 11,0206,848
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7777,940
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2775,765
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9358,659
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3538,298
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4307,103
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4107,090
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8827,384
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5847,198
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3428,291
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8936,769
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5588,425
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4277,101
NuriootpaAustralia 11,9807,445
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9368,660
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8297,972
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7917,948
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0408,725
RichmondAustralia 11,5407,171
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4977,766
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4887,139
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4947,143
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6828,502
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6848,503
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1668,803
TibooburraAustralia 12,3617,681
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,0938,136
WaggaAustralia 11,5567,181
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7789,183
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5607,183
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1678,182
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3298,283
WoomeraAustralia 12,4017,706
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3468,915
GrazAustria 12,2187,592
InnsbruckAustria 11,9617,433
KlagenfurtAustria 12,1257,534
LinzAustria 12,1987,580
SalzburgAustria 12,0987,518
ViennaAustria 12,3427,670
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,0597,494
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,3248,901
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,4638,987
GancaAzerbaijan 14,3108,893
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,4248,963
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,3168,896
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,0307,476
LerwickUk 12,0297,475
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,4418,974
QubaAzerbaijan 14,5039,012
SakiAzerbaijan 14,3898,942
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,4999,010
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,4969,008
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,5349,032
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,3248,901
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,4218,961
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,3748,932
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,3588,922
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9605,568
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0375,616
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9325,551
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5064,043
MuharraqBahrain 14,1968,822
ChittagongBangladesh 17,78611,053
DhakaBangladesh 17,75111,031
CharnocksBarbados 5,2053,235
BrestBelarus 12,9918,073
GomelBelarus 13,4738,372
GrodnoBelarus 13,0698,121
MinskBelarus 13,3048,268
MogilevBelarus 13,4618,365
VitebskBelarus 13,5058,392
BrusselsBelgium 11,7327,290
D’UccleBelgium 11,7327,290
OstendeBelgium 11,6757,255
Belize CityBelize 5,9753,713
BeninBenin 8,6705,387
BohiconBenin 8,6945,403
CotonouBenin 8,6705,387
KandiBenin 9,0315,612
NatitingouBenin 8,8405,494
ParakouBenin 8,8865,522
SaveBenin 8,7865,460
BermudaBermuda 7,2694,517
La PazBolivia 1,8211,132
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7721,101
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,2697,624
FrancistownBotswana 9,3065,783
MaunBotswana 9,0205,605
TshaneBotswana 8,6525,377
AimoresBrazil 3,1331,947
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,8382,385
AltamiraBrazil 3,7282,317
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0731,910
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,6391,640
ApodiBrazil 4,4142,743
AracajuBrazil 4,0612,524
AracuaiBrazil 3,2202,001
AragarcasBrazil 2,5221,567
AraxaBrazil 2,6311,635
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2492,640
BageBrazil 1,399869
BambuiBrazil 2,6801,666
BarbacenaBrazil 2,7901,734
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1662,589
BarcelosBrazil 3,6012,238
BarraBrazil 3,5702,219
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9032,425
BarreirasBrazil 3,3472,080
BelémBrazil 4,0932,543
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,8581,776
BelterraBrazil 3,6622,276
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6662,278
Bom JesusBrazil 1,8181,130
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,3772,099
BrasiliaBrazil 2,8361,762
BrevesBrazil 3,9642,463
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,0471,894
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,8451,768
CabroboBrazil 4,0662,527
CaceresBrazil 2,1831,357
CaetiteBrazil 3,3802,100
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,4372,757
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9741,227
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8831,170
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,5441,581
Campos SalesBrazil 4,1112,555
CanavieirasBrazil 3,5642,215
CaparaoBrazil 3,0001,864
CapinopolisBrazil 2,4861,545
CaratingaBrazil 3,0191,876
CaravelasBrazil 3,4012,114
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,2692,031
CarolinaBrazil 3,5962,235
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,0411,268
CataguasesBrazil 2,8751,787
CatalaoBrazil 2,6491,646
CatanduvaBrazil 2,3571,465
CaxiasBrazil 4,0862,539
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,7301,075
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5962,856
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,8161,750
ChapecoBrazil 1,6871,048
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6211,629
CipoBrazil 3,9302,442
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3992,112
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9591,839
CordeiroBrazil 2,8671,782
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2582,025
CorumbaBrazil 1,9051,184
CoximBrazil 2,1281,323
CrateusBrazil 4,2452,638
CuiabaBrazil 2,3151,439
CuritibaBrazil 2,0711,287
DiamantinaBrazil 2,9971,863
DiamantinoBrazil 2,4081,496
DouradosBrazil 1,8181,130
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,7071,682
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,565973
EspinosaBrazil 3,2952,048
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9733,090
FloraniaBrazil 4,4512,766
FlorestaBrazil 4,1182,559
FlorianoBrazil 3,9432,450
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,0321,263
FormosaBrazil 2,9011,803
FortalezaBrazil 4,5122,804
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,604997
FrancaBrazil 2,5231,568
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2582,646
GoianiaBrazil 2,6681,658
GoiasBrazil 2,6651,656
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0981,925
GrajauBrazil 3,8002,362
GuairaBrazil 1,7271,073
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4402,759
GuaratingaBrazil 3,4412,138
IbiriteBrazil 2,8421,766
IguatuBrazil 4,2442,637
IlheusBrazil 3,6142,246
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7602,336
IndaialBrazil 2,0021,244
IpameriBrazil 2,6681,658
IraiBrazil 1,6291,012
IreceBrazil 3,6512,269
ItaberabaBrazil 3,6672,278
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4812,163
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4512,145
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,0871,918
ItaperunaBrazil 2,9581,838
ItapevaBrazil 2,1861,358
ItirucuBrazil 3,6452,265
ItuacuBrazil 3,5022,176
IvinhemaBrazil 1,8781,167
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,1411,331
JacobinaBrazil 3,7692,342
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4882,789
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,5262,812
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,8261,756
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,7961,737
LavrasBrazil 2,6841,668
LencoisBrazil 3,5902,231
LinharesBrazil 3,2252,004
LondrinaBrazil 2,0251,258
MacapaBrazil 4,1082,553
MacauBrazil 4,5462,825
MaceioBrazil 4,2642,650
MachadoBrazil 2,5791,602
ManausBrazil 3,4342,134
MarabaBrazil 3,6802,287
MaringaBrazil 1,9591,217
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,7642,339
Monte AzulBrazil 3,2922,046
Monte SantoBrazil 3,9182,435
MonteiroBrazil 4,2922,667
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,0831,916
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4182,745
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,7082,304
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,8381,764
ObidosBrazil 3,7142,308
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,2002,610
ParacatuBrazil 2,8071,744
ParanaBrazil 3,1111,933
ParanaguaBrazil 2,1321,325
ParanaibaBrazil 2,2851,420
ParintinsBrazil 3,5932,233
ParnaibaBrazil 4,3492,703
Passo FundoBrazil 1,6551,028
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,7331,698
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9622,462
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0832,537
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,3462,079
PeixeBrazil 3,1061,930
PetrolinaBrazil 3,9092,429
PicosBrazil 4,0262,502
PiraiBrazil 2,6971,676
PirenopolisBrazil 2,7551,712
PompeuBrazil 2,8151,749
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7291,075
Porto De MozBrazil 3,8742,407
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,8691,161
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7291,696
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,7011,057
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,2202,001
PosseBrazil 3,0881,919
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3412,697
RecifeBrazil 4,4492,765
RemansoBrazil 3,7682,341
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5511,585
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,7471,707
Rio NegroBrazil 1,9881,236
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,4451,519
SalvadorBrazil 3,7872,353
Santa MariaBrazil 1,481920
SantaremBrazil 3,6952,296
SantosBrazil 2,4111,498
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,3891,485
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4002,113
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2942,668
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,8801,168
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,413878
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,6301,634
Sao LuisBrazil 4,2352,632
Sao MateusBrazil 3,2882,043
São PauloBrazil 2,4091,497
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,4511,523
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6411,641
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,8472,390
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8532,394
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,8611,778
SobralBrazil 4,3932,730
SoureBrazil 4,1592,585
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,4762,160
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,443896
SurubimBrazil 4,4022,735
TaguatingaBrazil 3,2222,002
TarauacaBrazil 2,7551,712
TauaBrazil 4,1932,605
TefeBrazil 3,3102,057
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,2001,988
TeresinaBrazil 4,1032,550
TiriosBrazil 4,1332,568
TorresBrazil 1,8601,156
TracuateuaBrazil 4,2132,618
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,1641,345
TriunfoBrazil 4,2122,617
TucuruiBrazil 3,8052,364
TuriacuBrazil 4,2432,636
UaupesBrazil 3,6762,284
UbatubaBrazil 2,5491,584
UberabaBrazil 2,5381,577
VassourasBrazil 2,7311,697
VicosaBrazil 2,9001,802
VitoriaBrazil 3,1471,955
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,4532,146
Ze DocaBrazil 4,0492,516
BurgasBulgaria 12,8758,001
LomBulgaria 12,6167,840
PlevenBulgaria 12,6997,891
PlovdivBulgaria 12,6537,863
SadovoBulgaria 12,6667,871
SandanskiBulgaria 12,5147,776
SofiaBulgaria 12,5737,813
VarnaBulgaria 12,9408,041
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7255,422
BurundiBurundi 10,5676,566
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,55710,910
SiemreapCambodia 17,72211,013
BatouriCameroon 9,6475,995
DoualaCameroon 9,1905,711
GarouaCameroon 9,8556,124
MamfeCameroon 9,2565,752
MarouaCameroon 10,0036,216
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7506,059
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3865,833
YaoundeCameroon 9,3445,807
YokoCameroon 9,5295,921
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5336,546
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5226,538
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4797,755
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9755,577
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8357,976
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4575,877
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3565,814
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0335,613
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5196,537
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0666,877
Banff, AbCanada 10,4046,465
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9105,537
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5545,937
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2116,346
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6956,024
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7975,466
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7046,030
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8336,110
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1746,944
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9646,813
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3335,178
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7737,316
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3326,421
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7227,284
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7536,682
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0866,889
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2727,004
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4496,493
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2917,638
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9796,822
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1986,958
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6966,025
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3316,420
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2115,724
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9955,590
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8165,479
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8225,482
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7916,706
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8895,524
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8736,756
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6936,023
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6225,979
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4526,495
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1387,543
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4947,143
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1415,680
Comox, BcCanada 10,7166,659
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5067,150
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8696,754
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3156,410
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2756,385
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3095,785
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8266,106
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9886,828
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6207,221
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1995,717
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,2927,017
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0995,654
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4955,900
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9975,591
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5126,532
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5386,549
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5326,545
Edson, AbCanada 10,6516,618
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8506,743
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7336,048
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Eureka, NtCanada 12,5957,827
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2456,366
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9156,783
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7256,665
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3407,047
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2366,360
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5247,161
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0576,871
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0536,868
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0526,868
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7685,449
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7605,444
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7456,677
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2095,722
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2206,351
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5856,578
Golden, BcCanada 10,4746,509
Goose, NfCanada 9,6205,978
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8665,510
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8886,766
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6685,386
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9525,563
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1177,530
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6385,368
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6645,384
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5325,302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6205,978
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4535,253
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2566,995
Hope, BcCanada 10,5196,537
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4247,720
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1946,335
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4327,725
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7456,677
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6177,840
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4286,480
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2505,748
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2505,748
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4686,505
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5325,923
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6095,350
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7347,913
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8387,356
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1176,287
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7525,438
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3866,454
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1295,673
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8507,364
Langara, BcCanada 11,4687,126
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6445,993
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1536,309
London, OnCanada 8,5345,303
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3307,040
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4306,482
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3387,045
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8345,490
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0056,217
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2237,595
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0986,275
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6466,615
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7935,464
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0615,630
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7305,425
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7265,423
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9326,172
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4305,860
Morden, MbCanada 9,5735,949
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7215,419
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9686,194
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6236,602
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2635,756
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5745,949
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9957,454
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2606,376
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8765,515
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7235,421
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7225,420
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9196,785
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3977,083
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4376,485
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8075,473
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6075,970
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9995,592
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9166,783
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6515,997
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2136,347
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9446,801
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3407,047
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9186,163
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1167,529
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8635,507
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8676,753
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4226,476
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6505,996
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9116,159
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9116,159
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1167,529
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4996,524
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0585,629
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5895,337
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0366,237
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7015,407
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3347,043
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,3507,053
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9375,554
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1496,307
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9645,570
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7526,060
Scott, SkCanada 10,2436,365
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2445,744
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6365,367
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7145,415
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5987,829
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4955,900
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5055,906
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7346,670
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2246,975
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1115,662
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8355,490
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0056,217
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0106,220
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8345,490
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5617,184
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2636,999
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8637,372
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1436,303
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0576,871
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2396,363
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2615,755
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1425,681
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7106,655
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5755,329
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5835,334
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6075,349
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8536,123
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8795,517
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9066,777
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0445,620
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5886,580
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4716,507
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4096,468
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5566,560
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5506,556
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5445,931
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5705,325
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6927,266
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0037,459
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7215,419
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4815,270
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6235,980
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0246,229
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5355,304
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3547,055
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9186,163
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8065,472
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7915,463
SalCape Verde 7,3634,576
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0286,231
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7776,697
AbecheChad 10,8116,718
FayaChad 10,9036,775
MoundouChad 10,0546,248
N’DjamenaChad 10,1776,324
AntofagastaChile 1,060659
AricaChile 1,6231,008
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,469913
ChicoChile 1,542958
ChillanChile 505314
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 579360
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 625389
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,460907
Curico-General FreireChile 319198
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,378856
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,9302,442
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6231,630
La Serena-La FloridaChile 398247
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 937582
ParronChile 229142
Puerto AysenChile 1,430889
Puerto MonttChile 1,022635
Punta ArenasChile 2,2431,394
QuinteroChile 239148
SantiagoChile 185115
SewellChile 195121
Temuco-MaquehueChile 738459
ValdiviaChile 863536
Valdivia-PichoyChile 806501
VallenarChile 453282
ValparaisoChile 210131
AltaiChina 17,47310,858
BeijingChina 19,10711,873
ChangchunChina 18,28211,361
ChangduChina 18,68411,610
ChangshaChina 19,47512,102
ChengduChina 19,29711,992
ChongqingChina 19,43812,079
DuianChina 18,76311,659
ErlianChina 18,81611,692
GanzhouChina 19,15111,900
GuangzhouChina 18,91611,755
HaikouChina 18,58011,546
HailarChina 18,06211,224
HamiChina 18,12011,260
HetanChina 17,14610,655
JiuquanChina 18,64911,588
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,80810,445
KashiChina 16,79710,438
KunmingChina 18,81511,692
LanzhouChina 19,26111,969
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,08311,237
NanchangChina 19,35612,028
NanjingChina 19,29111,987
NanningChina 18,84011,707
PingbianChina 19,74712,271
QingdaoChina 19,10211,870
QiqiharChina 18,07711,233
RuoqiangChina 17,84311,088
ShanghaiChina 19,02711,823
ShantouChina 18,83011,701
ShenyangChina 18,54711,525
TaiyuanChina 19,47312,101
TaoyuanChina 18,70611,624
TengchongChina 18,51311,504
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,64410,964
Xi’AnChina 19,75612,277
XichangChina 18,99911,806
YanjiChina 18,06611,226
YichangChina 19,77212,286
YinchuanChina 19,25011,962
YiningChina 17,16210,664
ZhengzhouChina 19,70712,246
ZhijiangChina 19,39512,052
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8592,398
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9152,433
AraucaColombia 4,4472,763
BarranquillaColombia 4,9073,049
Benito SalasColombia 4,0442,513
BogotáColombia 4,2162,620
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5552,831
El CaranoColombia 4,3702,715
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1682,590
MatecanaColombia 4,2552,644
PeralesColombia 4,2022,611
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3452,700
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8703,026
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2373,254
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9283,062
VanguardiaColombia 4,1502,579
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1951,986
YariguiesColombia 4,4682,776
MoroniComoros 11,2847,012
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0363,130
LimonCosta Rica 4,9963,105
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0573,143
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0283,124
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,0737,502
DubrovnikCroatia 12,1847,571
SibenikCroatia 12,0827,508
SplitCroatia 12,1087,524
ZagrebCroatia 12,1957,578
CamagueyCuba 6,1123,798
CasablancaCuba 6,3953,974
HavanaCuba 6,3763,962
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0133,115
FamagustaCyprus 13,0848,130
LarnacaCyprus 13,0478,107
LimassolCyprus 12,9908,072
NicosiaCyprus 13,0318,097
BrnoCzech Republic 12,4087,711
ChebCzech Republic 12,1797,568
MosnovCzech Republic 12,5287,785
PragueCzech Republic 12,2987,642
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6426,613
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9666,193
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2105,723
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8866,143
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8176,101
CopenhagenDenmark 12,4747,751
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,6077,834
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,2317,600
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,2487,611
MarstalDenmark 12,3187,654
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,4097,711
OdenseDenmark 12,3427,669
RandersDenmark 12,3757,690
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,5827,819
StudsgårdDenmark 12,2947,640
TønderDenmark 12,2307,600
TylstrupDenmark 12,4087,710
TystofteDenmark 12,3847,696
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,4657,746
VestervigDenmark 12,2997,643
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7477,921
Melville HallDominica 5,4433,382
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8483,634
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7923,599
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7173,553
BaniDominican Republic 5,6903,536
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6853,533
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7423,568
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8413,629
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7613,580
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7823,593
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8443,631
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7063,546
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7453,570
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7413,568
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8403,629
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7423,568
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7253,557
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7473,571
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8563,639
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7863,595
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7043,545
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7033,544
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7943,601
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7073,546
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8713,649
MichesDominican Republic 5,7673,584
MocaDominican Republic 5,8143,613
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8213,617
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8753,651
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7483,572
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8113,611
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7173,552
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6703,523
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7903,598
PoloDominican Republic 5,6733,525
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8553,639
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7553,576
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8413,629
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8053,607
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7033,544
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7753,589
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8133,612
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7923,599
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7113,549
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8073,608
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7203,554
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7523,575
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7063,546
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7923,599
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8233,618
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8293,622
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7073,547
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7073,547
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7343,563
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7893,597
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8573,639
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7453,570
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8413,630
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,9342,445
CanarEcuador 3,5332,195
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6052,240
IzobambaEcuador 3,7562,334
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8222,375
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3832,102
MilagroEcuador 3,6002,237
OtavaloEcuador 3,8122,369
PichilingueEcuador 3,7042,302
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7432,326
PuyoEcuador 3,6162,247
QuitoEcuador 3,7752,346
RumipambaEcuador 3,6872,291
San GabrielEcuador 3,8412,387
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,5677,809
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,7227,906
AswanEgypt 12,4627,744
AsyutEgypt 12,4567,740
BahariyaEgypt 12,3367,666
Beni SuefEgypt 12,5647,808
CairoEgypt 12,6427,856
DabaaEgypt 12,4317,725
DakhlaEgypt 12,1977,579
El ArishEgypt 12,8978,015
El TorEgypt 12,7467,921
FarafraEgypt 12,1917,576
HelwanEgypt 12,6247,845
HurguadaEgypt 12,7017,892
IsmailiaEgypt 12,7377,915
KhargaEgypt 12,3357,665
KosseirEgypt 12,7007,892
LuxorEgypt 12,5387,791
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,3417,669
MinyaEgypt 12,4847,757
Port-SaidEgypt 12,7687,934
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,9118,023
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,8017,955
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,7307,911
SalloumEgypt 12,1797,568
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,0857,509
SohagEgypt 12,4927,763
St. KatrineEgypt 12,8067,958
TahrirEgypt 12,6067,834
TantaEgypt 12,6397,854
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6273,496
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6093,486
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6503,511
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6153,489
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0865,646
AsmaraEritrea 12,5627,806
AssabEritrea 12,7937,950
MassawaEritrea 12,6307,848
TallinEstonia 13,2938,260
TartuEstonia 13,3638,304
VilsandiEstonia 13,1068,144
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1937,577
GonderEthiopia 12,2707,625
NegeleEthiopia 12,0477,486
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,2731,413
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,9167,405
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,8847,385
Laucala BayFiji 10,8956,770
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0056,839
NandiFiji 11,0056,839
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4886,518
HelsinkiFinland 13,3168,275
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,3398,289
JoensuuFinland 13,6368,473
JokioinenFinland 13,2768,250
JyvskylFinland 13,4318,346
KajaaniFinland 13,5718,433
KuopioFinland 13,5438,416
KuusamoFinland 13,6708,494
LappeenrantaFinland 13,5298,407
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,0648,118
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,2548,236
OuluFinland 13,4768,374
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,5818,440
TampereFinland 13,3098,270
TurkuFinland 13,2028,204
VaasaFinland 13,2568,237
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,4807,134
BiarritzFrance 10,8936,769
BordeauxFrance 11,0396,860
BrestFrance 11,0706,879
CaenFrance 11,3477,051
ChateaurouxFrance 11,3237,036
DijonFrance 11,5597,183
GourdonFrance 11,1646,938
GrenobleFrance 11,4717,128
Le MansFrance 11,3037,024
LilleFrance 11,6447,236
LyonFrance 11,4547,118
MarseilleFrance 11,3297,040
MontpellierFrance 11,2556,994
NancyFrance 11,7167,281
NantesFrance 11,1426,924
NiceFrance 11,4757,131
ParisFrance 11,4887,139
PerpignanFrance 11,1286,915
StrasbourgFrance 11,7967,330
ToulonFrance 11,3557,056
ToulouseFrance 11,0896,891
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5402,821
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3512,704
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5392,821
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4662,775
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5442,824
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5734,706
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3765,205
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3775,206
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2914,531
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4794,026
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8664,888
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,7934,842
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4227,097
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0176,225
BitamGabon 9,2345,738
CocobeachGabon 8,9935,588
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2015,718
LambarnGabon 8,9465,559
LastourvilleGabon 9,1705,699
LibrevilleGabon 8,9425,557
MakokouGabon 9,2695,760
MayumbaGabon 8,8215,482
MitzicGabon 9,1595,691
MkamboGabon 9,3965,839
MoandaGabon 9,1845,707
MouilaGabon 8,9495,561
Port-GentilGabon 8,8095,474
TchibanGabon 8,8905,524
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1662,589
BanjulGambia 7,5694,703
SukhumiGeorgia 13,9518,670
TbilisiGeorgia 14,2218,837
BerlinGermany 12,3587,680
BrockenGermany 12,1627,558
CologneGermany 11,8967,393
DresdenGermany 12,3207,656
ErfurtGermany 12,1397,543
EssenGermany 11,9227,409
FichtelbergGermany 12,2337,602
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,9497,425
GeisenheimGermany 11,8997,394
GorlitzGermany 12,3957,703
HamburgGermany 12,2247,596
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,2237,596
HannoverGermany 12,1427,545
HelgolandGermany 12,1337,540
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,9687,437
KarlsruheGermany 11,8707,376
KasselGermany 12,0647,497
KonstanzGermany 11,8447,360
LeipzigGermany 12,2497,612
LindenbergGermany 12,3957,703
MagdeburgGermany 12,2377,604
MunichGermany 12,0507,488
MünsterGermany 11,9937,452
NeustrelitzGermany 12,3907,699
NurembergGermany 12,0677,499
NurnbergGermany 12,0657,497
PotsdamGermany 12,3407,668
RostockGermany 12,3737,689
SchleswigGermany 12,2467,610
StuttgartGermany 11,9067,398
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,8067,337
ZugspitzeGermany 11,9467,423
AccraGhana 8,3925,215
KumasiGhana 8,3385,182
TamaleGhana 8,5825,333
GibraltarGibraltar 10,1206,289
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,6847,882
AthensGreece 12,3797,693
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,3697,686
ChiosGreece 12,5907,824
CorfuGreece 12,1667,560
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,3387,667
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,3697,686
IoanninaGreece 12,2387,605
KalamataGreece 12,2007,581
KerkiraGreece 12,1667,560
Kythira IslandGreece 12,2407,606
LamiaGreece 12,3247,658
LarissaGreece 12,3587,679
LemnosGreece 12,5757,814
LimnosGreece 12,5897,823
MethoniGreece 12,1637,558
MilosGreece 12,3777,691
MitiliniGreece 12,6587,866
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,6557,864
NaxosGreece 12,4707,749
PatrasGreece 12,2377,604
RhodesGreece 12,6567,864
SamosGreece 12,6217,843
Skiros IslandGreece 12,4877,759
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,2897,637
ThessalonikiGreece 12,4437,732
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,2547,615
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,1457,547
AasiaatGreenland 11,3737,068
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2777,008
AputiteqGreenland 11,6017,209
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6677,872
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6936,644
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1746,944
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4467,113
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0837,509
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4467,112
JulianehbGreenland 10,6136,595
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2116,967
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0777,505
NanortalikGreenland 10,5676,566
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6726,631
NordGreenland 13,0678,120
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8956,771
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1677,560
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5996,586
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2146,968
UpernavikGreenland 11,7907,327
UummannaqGreenland 11,5927,203
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5203,430
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5193,429
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7623,580
BokeGuinea 7,5154,670
ConakryGuinea 7,5114,667
FaranahGuinea 7,7814,835
KankanGuinea 7,9274,926
KindiaGuinea 7,6084,728
KissidougouGuinea 7,7924,842
LabeGuinea 7,7474,814
MacentaGuinea 7,7784,834
MamouGuinea 7,6954,782
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8274,864
SiguiriGuinea 8,0144,980
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5254,676
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5552,831
TimehriGuyana 4,5202,809
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7133,550
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8446,739
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1946,956
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0356,857
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3567,057
Midway IslandHawaii 13,2838,254
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0416,861
CatacamasHonduras 5,6153,489
CholutecaHonduras 5,4933,413
La CeibaHonduras 5,7353,564
La MesaHonduras 5,7443,570
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5803,467
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7083,547
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5723,462
TelaHonduras 5,7563,577
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80311,684
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,80211,683
BudapestHungary 12,4847,758
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,4947,764
DebrecenHungary 12,6627,868
KeszthelyHungary 12,3287,660
MiskolcHungary 12,6297,848
PecsHungary 12,3607,680
SzegedHungary 12,5027,769
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,3127,651
AkureyriIceland 11,7897,326
DalatangiIceland 11,9027,396
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,7727,315
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,6347,230
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,9187,406
ReykhólarIceland 11,6467,237
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5417,172
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5997,208
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,5307,165
AgraIndia 16,77810,426
AhmedabadIndia 16,10210,006
AkolaIndia 16,38810,184
AllahabadIndia 17,05310,597
AmritsarIndia 16,61710,326
BangaloreIndia 15,9559,915
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,8889,873
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,14310,653
BikanerIndia 16,36610,170
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,17510,051
CherrapunjiIndia 17,95011,155
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,95011,155
DaltonganjIndia 17,20110,689
DarbhangaIndia 17,46810,855
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,34511,400
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,35511,406
DumkaIndia 17,50010,875
DwarkaIndia 15,7399,781
GoaIndia 15,7949,815
GuwahatiIndia 17,98111,173
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,32710,146
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,37910,178
JagdalpurIndia 16,74110,403
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,49910,874
KotaIndia 16,49410,250
KozhikodeIndia 15,6839,745
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,91310,510
LudhianaIndia 16,69810,376
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7159,765
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,00610,567
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9069,884
MusulipatnamIndia 16,47910,240
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,59310,311
New DelhiIndia 16,74910,408
PambanIndia 15,8209,831
PuneIndia 15,9799,930
SagarIndia 16,70510,381
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,66210,354
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5779,680
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5779,680
VeravalIndia 15,7879,810
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,76310,417
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5709,675
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,17010,048
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6479,723
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0509,352
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,24410,094
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,5589,668
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,50710,257
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4738,994
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0889,997
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,35210,161
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,0119,328
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3929,565
AbadanIran 14,1448,789
ArakIran 14,4118,955
BabolsarIran 14,7409,159
Bandar AbbasIran 14,7639,174
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,4849,001
Bandar LengehIran 14,5919,067
BirjandIran 15,2159,455
BushehrIran 14,3228,900
ChahbaharIran 15,0799,370
DezfulIran 14,2288,842
EsfahanIran 14,5319,030
IranshahrIran 15,1639,423
KermanIran 14,9309,278
KermanshahIran 14,1908,818
Khoram AbadIran 14,2588,860
MashhadIran 15,3399,532
OroomiehIran 14,1158,772
RamsarIran 14,5739,056
RashtIran 14,4949,007
SemnanIran 14,7769,182
ShahroudIran 14,9329,279
ShirazIran 14,5069,014
TabrizIran 14,2338,844
TeheranIran 14,5959,070
YazdIran 14,7429,161
ZahedanIran 15,2639,484
ZanjanIran 14,3798,935
BaghdadIraq 13,8958,634
BasraIraq 14,1098,768
BelmulletIreland 11,2036,962
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,2216,973
ClaremorrisIreland 11,2146,968
ClonesIreland 11,3377,045
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,2747,006
CorkIreland 11,1036,899
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0996,897
DublinIreland 11,3287,040
KilkennyIreland 11,2156,969
Malin HeadIreland 11,4157,093
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,2446,987
ShannonIreland 11,1416,923
ValentiaIreland 11,0176,846
EilatIsrael 12,9258,031
HaifaIsrael 13,0768,125
JerusalemIsrael 13,0538,111
Tel AvivIsrael 13,0318,098
AlbengaItaly 11,5617,184
AlgheroItaly 11,3677,063
AmendolaItaly 11,9527,427
AnconaItaly 11,9077,399
ArezzoItaly 11,7827,321
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,0087,462
BergamoItaly 11,7627,309
BolognaItaly 11,8047,335
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,9157,404
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,8607,370
BrindisiItaly 12,0717,501
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,3387,045
CameriItaly 11,6857,261
CampobassoItaly 11,8767,380
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,4267,100
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,3627,061
Cape FrascaItaly 11,3257,037
Cape MeleItaly 11,5597,183
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,8387,356
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,6817,258
CerviaItaly 11,8567,367
CiampinoItaly 11,7417,296
Cimone MountainItaly 11,7447,298
Cisa PassItaly 11,7087,275
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,7007,271
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,9737,440
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,6427,235
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,9187,406
DecimomannuItaly 11,3377,045
DobbiacoItaly 11,9897,450
FalconaraItaly 11,8967,392
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,7577,306
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,9367,417
FonniItaly 11,4037,086
FrontoneItaly 11,8477,362
FrosinoneItaly 11,7837,322
GelaItaly 11,5957,205
GenoaItaly 11,6317,228
GhediItaly 11,7867,324
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,0017,457
GrazzaniseItaly 11,8077,337
GrossetoItaly 11,6867,262
GrottaglieItaly 12,0227,471
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,4807,134
GuidoniaItaly 11,7627,309
IstranaItaly 11,9247,410
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,3817,072
LatinaItaly 11,7497,301
LatronicoItaly 11,8967,392
LecceItaly 12,0637,496
M. CalamitaItaly 11,6397,233
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,9797,444
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,7587,307
MilanItaly 11,7217,284
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,6957,267
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,6737,254
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,8137,340
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,4707,127
PadovaItaly 11,8947,391
Paganella MountainItaly 11,8787,381
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,5857,199
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,5737,191
PantelleriaItaly 11,4087,089
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,7537,304
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,3917,079
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,8087,338
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,8907,389
PiacenzaItaly 11,7207,283
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,6947,267
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,8687,375
Ponza IslandItaly 11,7177,281
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,9117,402
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,7227,284
PrizziItaly 11,5717,190
RadicofaniItaly 11,7457,298
Resia PassItaly 11,8797,382
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8677,374
RivoltoItaly 12,0037,459
Rolle PassItaly 11,9367,417
RomeItaly 11,7437,297
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,7167,280
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,0247,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,5227,160
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,9787,443
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,0567,492
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,6907,264
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,3917,079
Scuro MountainItaly 11,8847,385
SigonellaItaly 11,6667,249
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,0087,462
TarvisioItaly 12,0687,499
TermoliItaly 11,9257,410
TorinoItaly 11,5947,205
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,5997,207
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,5127,153
TrevicoItaly 11,8907,389
TrevisoItaly 11,9277,412
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,0357,479
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,5927,203
UdineItaly 12,0217,470
Ustica IslandItaly 11,6087,214
VeniceItaly 11,9307,414
VeronaItaly 11,8247,348
VicenzaItaly 11,8797,381
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,7307,289
ViterboItaly 11,7397,295
VolterraItaly 11,7107,277
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,0344,992